Is Natural Fruit Gelees - Tub Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (Beet Sugar, Glucose Syrup), Water, Citric Acid, Pectin, Natural Flavours, Vegetable Colour Extracts, Carrot, Black Carrot, Safflower, Cherry, Hibiscus, Lemon, Pumpkin

Check Natural Fruit Gelees - Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Fruit Gelees - Tub is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go