Is Natural Grains flour Tortillas Wrap Fajitas Taco 1 Dozen (12 pkgs / 144 tortillas) Soy Free?

Ingredients
White Unbleached Flour, Water, Safflower Oil & Salt
Check Natural Grains flour Tortillas Wrap Fajitas Taco 1 Dozen (12 pkgs / 144 tortillas) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Grains flour Tortillas Wrap Fajitas Taco 1 Dozen (12 pkgs / 144 tortillas) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
La Banderita Soft Taco Flour Tortillas, 16 oz, 10 Count
Mission Taco Size Super Soft Flour Tortillas - 35oz/20ct
Guerrero Tortillas Flour Soft Taco De Harina Caseras Bag 10 Count - 20.83 Oz
Where to buy
Natural Grains flour Tortillas Wrap Fajitas Taco 1 Dozen (12 pkgs / 144 tortillas) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Sheet


