Is Natural Grains flour Tortillas Wrap Fajitas Taco 1 Dozen (12 pkgs / 144 tortillas) Wheat Free?
Why it's a maybe for wheat free
- white unbleached flour
white unbleached flour
Dietitian noteWhen "flour" is on an ingredient label and the source is not specified, it may contain wheat. Please note that gluten-free flour is not necessarily wheat-free.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
White Unbleached Flour, Water, Safflower Oil & Salt
Check Natural Grains flour Tortillas Wrap Fajitas Taco 1 Dozen (12 pkgs / 144 tortillas) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Grains flour Tortillas Wrap Fajitas Taco 1 Dozen (12 pkgs / 144 tortillas) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
La Banderita Soft Taco Flour Tortillas, 16 oz, 10 Count
Mission Taco Size Super Soft Flour Tortillas - 35oz/20ct
Guerrero Tortillas Flour Soft Taco De Harina Caseras Bag 10 Count - 20.83 Oz
Where to buy
Natural Grains flour Tortillas Wrap Fajitas Taco 1 Dozen (12 pkgs / 144 tortillas) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Sheet


