Is Natural Grocers B 100 Complex Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

81 (Thiamine Mononitrate), 82 (Riboflavin-5-Phosphate), Vitamin 83 (as Inositol Hexaniacinate), Vitamin 86 (as Pyridoxal-5-Phosphate), Folate (400 mcg from Magnafolate C (Calcium L-5-Methyltetrahydrofolate)), Vitamin B12 (as Methylcobalamin), Biotin, Pantothenic Acid (D-Calcium Pantothenate), Choline (Bitartrate), PABA (Para-Aminobenzoic Acid), Inositol. Capsule (cellulose, Water), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Silica And Rice Bran.

Check Natural Grocers B 100 Complex against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go