Is Natural Hit The Trail Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Pepitas, Roasted Almonds, Roasted Peanuts, Seedless Raisins, Roasted Sunflower Kernels, Raw Cashews: Cottonseed, Soybean, Sunflower Oil, Salt

Check Natural Hit The Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping