Is Natural Instinct Conditioner Anti-Dandruff (Tea Tree + Thyme) 250ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), Cetyl Alcohol^, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond), Oil^, Cetrimonium Chloride, Sodium Caproyl/lauroyl Lactylate^, Phospholipids^, Glycolipids^, Glycine Soja (Soybean), Sterols^, Citrus Limon (Lemon), Peel Oil, Citrus Paradisi (Grapefruit), Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree), Leaf Oil, Thymus Vulgaris (Thyme), Flower/leaf Oil, Abies Sibirica Oil, Citrus Aurantium Amara (Bitter Orange), Flower Oil, Daucus Carota Sativa (Carrot), Extract^, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba), Seed Oil^, Rosmarinus Officinalis Extract^, Tocopherol^, Sodium Citrate^, Benzyl Alcohol

Check Natural Instinct Conditioner Anti-Dandruff (Tea Tree + Thyme) 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Instinct Conditioner Anti-Dandruff (Tea Tree + Thyme) 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Unknown