Is Natural Instinct Facial Wipe Gentle & Soothing x 25 Pack Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Glyceryl Citrate/lactate/linoleate/oleate^, Polyglyceryl-4 Cocoate^, Polyglyceryl-3 Caprate^, Glyceryl Caprylate^, Polyglyceryl-4-laurate/sebacate, Polyglyceryl-6-caprylate/caprate, Glycerin, Sorbitan Caprylate, Propanediol, Benzoic Acid, Isostearyl Isostearate^, Cucumis Sativa (Cucumber), Extract, Aloe Barbadensis (Aloe Vera), Leaf Extract, Camelia Sinensis (Green Tea), Chamomilla Recutita (Chamomile), Flower Extract, Agania Spinosa (Argan), Kernel Oil, Rosa Canina (Rosehip), Fruit Extract, Sodium Citrate^
Check Natural Instinct Facial Wipe Gentle & Soothing x 25 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Instinct Facial Wipe Gentle & Soothing x 25 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Skippy Peanut Butter Creamy, Natural, 15 OZ (Pack of 3)
HORMEL NATURAL CHOICE Deli Meat, Oven Roasted Turkey, Refrigerated, 7 oz Plastic Resealable Package (Pack of 2)
Sargento® Balanced Breaks® Snacks Natural White Cheddar Cheese, Sea-Salted Roasted Almonds and Dried Cranberries, 3-Pack
Popcorn, Premium, Homestyle, Natural Butter Flavor, 12 Pack Family Size
Oscar Mayer Hard Salami With Natural Smoke Flavor Added, 8 oz Vacuum Pack
Where to buy
Natural Instinct Facial Wipe Gentle & Soothing x 25 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Sheet


