Is Natural & Kosher Crumbled Feta Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES, POWDERED CELLULOSE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT)

Check Natural & Kosher Crumbled Feta Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSandwich