Is Natural Kraft Fruits of California Tray, 12oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peaches, Nectarines, Apricots, Pears, Plums, Sulphur Dioxide, Potassium Sorbate
Check Natural Kraft Fruits of California Tray, 12oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Kraft Fruits of California Tray, 12oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natural Kraft Fruits of California Tray, 12oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


