Is NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR DARK CHOCOLATE MINT CREMES, NATURAL PEPPERMINT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), MINT CREME (SUCROSE, WATER, TAPIOCA SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, INVERTASE).

Check NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR DARK CHOCOLATE MINT CREMES, NATURAL PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go