Is Natural Pistachios, Shelled Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pistachios

Check Natural Pistachios, Shelled against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Pistachios, Shelled is available at 5 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking