Is NATURAL PRE WORKOUT (PINK LEMONADE) - 240G + BONUS ITEM Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
- vitamin b12
- taurine
- L-tyrosine
- +1 more
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beta Alanine, Creatine Monohydrate, L-arginine, Taurine, Vitamin C, Caffeine, L-tyrosine, Niacinamide, Vitamin B6, Folic Acid, Vitamin B12, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Erythritol, Red Beet Juice Powder (Colour), Stevia Leaf Extract
Check NATURAL PRE WORKOUT (PINK LEMONADE) - 240G + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL PRE WORKOUT (PINK LEMONADE) - 240G + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Simply Non GMO All Natural Strawberry Lemonade Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
Crystal Light On The Go Natural Pink Lemonade Drink Mix - 10pk/0.13oz Pouches
Minute Maid ZeroSugar Pink Lemonade
Simply Lemonade All Natural Not From Concentrate
Where to buy
NATURAL PRE WORKOUT (PINK LEMONADE) - 240G + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


