Is Natural Sea Salt Popcorn Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt
Check Natural Sea Salt Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Sea Salt Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natural Sea Salt Popcorn is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


