Is NATURAL SEA SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, DRIED GARLIC AND DRIED LEMON.
Check NATURAL SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal Prep


