Is NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR 100% NATURAL UNCURED HARD SALAMI, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR Oat Free?

Ingredients
No Nitrate Or Nitrites Added (Except Those Naturally Occurring In Sea Salt & Celery Powder). Pork, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural Flavoring, Natural Smoke Flavor, Turbinado Sugar, Wine, Garlic, Celery Powder, Lactic Acid Starter Culture.
Check NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR 100% NATURAL UNCURED HARD SALAMI, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR 100% NATURAL UNCURED HARD SALAMI, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
Hunt's 100% Natural Tomato Sauce - 15oz
Swanson® 100% Natural Unsalted Chicken Cooking Stock 32 Oz
About this product
Meat · Slice


