Is NATURAL SOUR CREAM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A CULTURED CREAM, ENZYMES.

Check NATURAL SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep