Is Natural Stress Relief Rescue Pastilles, Original Orange & Elderflower Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

X Dilution Of Helianthemum Nummularium Hpus, Clematis Vitalba Hpus, Impatiens Glandulifera Hpus, Prunus Cerasifera Hpus, Ornithogalum Umbellatum Hpus, Inactive: Sugar Substitute (Sorbitol Isomalt), Gelling Agent (Gum Arabic), Natural Flavour (Elderflower, Orange), Vegetable Oil, Glazing Agent (Vegetable Oil, Beeswax), Sweetener (Thaumatin, Xylitol)

Check Natural Stress Relief Rescue Pastilles, Original Orange & Elderflower against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Stress Relief Rescue Pastilles, Original Orange & Elderflower is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketThrive Market

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Natural Stress Relief Rescue Pastilles, Original Orange & Elderflower | Spoonful