Is Natural & Sustainable Sunflower Milk Lattini Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Milk (Filtered Water, Organic Sunflower Seeds), Organic Cane Sugar.

Check Natural & Sustainable Sunflower Milk Lattini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking
Soy Free? Natural & Sustainable Sunflower Milk Lattini | Spoonful