Is NATURAL UNSCENTED DEODORANT - 50G STICK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Propanediol, Aloe Vera, Glycerin, Stearate, Polyglyceryl-10 Caprylate/caprate, Tapioca, Caproyl/lauroyl Lactyl Lactate, Triethyl Citrate, Sage Oil, Labrador Tea Extract, Aqua Water Eau, Glyceryl Laurate From Organic Farming 100% Of The Total Are From Natural Origin 29% Of The Total Are From Organic Farming

Check NATURAL UNSCENTED DEODORANT - 50G STICK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NATURAL UNSCENTED DEODORANT - 50G STICK is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Stick