Is Natural Value Beans and Grains - Case of 6 - 108 oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Garbanzo Beans, Water, Sea Salt

Check Natural Value Beans and Grains - Case of 6 - 108 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Value Beans and Grains - Case of 6 - 108 oz. is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttySavoryNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSide Dish