Is Natural Vanilla Alcohol Free Paste 50mL Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Water, Glycerine, Vanilla Pods, Xanthan Gum
Check Natural Vanilla Alcohol Free Paste 50mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Vanilla Alcohol Free Paste 50mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natural Vanilla Alcohol Free Paste 50mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


