Is NATURAL VEGAN PROTEIN (VANILLA) - 840G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plant Protein Blend (Pea Protein, Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein, Sprouted Whole Grain Brown Rice Protein, Chia Seed Protein, Organic Sprouted Quinoa), Inulin, Natural Flavour, Stevia Leaf Extract, Xanthan Gum, Tapioca, Sunflower Oil, Sunflower Lecithin
Check NATURAL VEGAN PROTEIN (VANILLA) - 840G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL VEGAN PROTEIN (VANILLA) - 840G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NATURAL VEGAN PROTEIN (VANILLA) - 840G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


