Is Natural Vitality Calm A Magnesium Supplement Gummies Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic tapioca syrup, organic cane sugar, water, citric acid, agar, organic tapioca starch, natural flavors, organic annatto extract (color), locust bean gum.
Check Natural Vitality Calm A Magnesium Supplement Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Vitality Calm A Magnesium Supplement Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Benefiber 100% Natural Prebiotic Fiber Supplement
Kirkland Signature Optifiber A Natural Prebiotic Fiber Supplement
Vitafusion MultiVites Natural Berry Peach & Orange Flavor Multivitamin Gummies 150 Count
Kirkland Calcium Adult Gummies Dietary Supplement
Yogi Sweet Ginger Citrus Turmeric Vitality Herbal Supplement
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


