This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Natural Vitality Calm Raspberry-Lemon Drink Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, organic lemon flavor, organic raspberry flavor with other natural flavors, organic stevia (leaf) extract.

Check Natural Vitality Calm Raspberry-Lemon Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Vitality Calm Raspberry-Lemon Drink is available at 3 retailers

WalmartCentral MarketThrive Market

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Natural Vitality Calm Raspberry-Lemon Drink | Spoonful