Is Natural Vitality Natural Calm Sweet Lemon Flavor Magnesium Supplement Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ionic Magnesium Citrate (Created From A Highly Absorbable Proprietary Blend Of Citric Acid And Magnesium Carbonate), Organic Lemon Flavor And Organic Stevia

Check Natural Vitality Natural Calm Sweet Lemon Flavor Magnesium Supplement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Vitality Natural Calm Sweet Lemon Flavor Magnesium Supplement is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking