Is Natural Whole Nutrition Vital Proteins Collagen Beauty Greens Vanilla Coconut Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- contains coconut
- coconut
- coconut water powder
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Bovine Hide Collagen Peptides, Organic Wheat Grass, Coconut Water Powder, Organic Alfalfa Leaf, Organic Kale, Organic Barley Grass, Vanilla Bean Powder, Organic Spinach. Contains Coconut (tree Nuts). This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Milk, Fish, And Tree Nuts.
Check Natural Whole Nutrition Vital Proteins Collagen Beauty Greens Vanilla Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Whole Nutrition Vital Proteins Collagen Beauty Greens Vanilla Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


