Is NATURAL YOGURT COVERED PRETZELS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY, NONFAT MILK, YOGURT POWDER [CULTURED WHEY, NONFAT MILK], SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER]. VANILLA), PRETZELS (ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], CORN SYRUP, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN AND/OR CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL], SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST).

Check NATURAL YOGURT COVERED PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick, Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyVanillaSavory
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go