Is NATURAL YOGURT COVERED PRETZELS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY, NONFAT MILK, YOGURT POWDER [CULTURED WHEY, NONFAT MILK], SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER]. VANILLA), PRETZELS (ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], CORN SYRUP, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN AND/OR CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL], SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST).

Check NATURAL YOGURT COVERED PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick, Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyVanillaSavory
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go