Is Naturally Amped Carrot Ginger Kraut Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Cabbage, Carrot, Filtered Water, Himalayan Salt, Ginger. Contains Soy.
Check Naturally Amped Carrot Ginger Kraut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturally Amped Carrot Ginger Kraut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SourSaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnackingTopping


