Is NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED DRINK Soy Free?

Ingredients
carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup and contains 2% or less of: caramel color, natural and artificial flavors, sodium benzoate, citric acid, phosphoric acid, caffeine, malic acid, sodium phosphate, red 40
Check NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Where to buy
NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED DRINK is available at 13 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


