Is NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED STRAWBERRY SODA, DIET REDPOP! Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (As A ), Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Fd&c Red No, 40, Gum Arabic
Check NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED STRAWBERRY SODA, DIET REDPOP! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED STRAWBERRY SODA, DIET REDPOP! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED STRAWBERRY SODA, DIET REDPOP! is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


