Is Naturally Aromatic Zebra Brown Basmati Rice Extra Long Kernel 10 Lb Bag - NET Wt 10 Lbs Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Basmati Rice
Check Naturally Aromatic Zebra Brown Basmati Rice Extra Long Kernel 10 Lb Bag - NET Wt 10 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturally Aromatic Zebra Brown Basmati Rice Extra Long Kernel 10 Lb Bag - NET Wt 10 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naturally Aromatic Zebra Brown Basmati Rice Extra Long Kernel 10 Lb Bag - NET Wt 10 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Rice · Dried, Granule
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepLunch


