Is NATURALLY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, PAPAYA PUNCH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ORANGE, PEAR, APPLE AND PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATES, PAPAYA PUREE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, MALTODEXTRIN, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40, YELLOW 5, AND YELLOW 6.

Check NATURALLY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, PAPAYA PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast