Is NATURALLY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, ASPARTAME, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE.

Check NATURALLY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go