Is NATURALLY CRANBERRY FLAVORED BLEND OF 3 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURALLY CRANBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice (Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Cranberry Juice (Water, Cranberry Juice Concentrate), Pear Juice (Water, Pear Juice Concentrate), Vegetable Color, Citric Acid (For Tartness), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check NATURALLY CRANBERRY FLAVORED BLEND OF 3 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURALLY CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NATURALLY CRANBERRY FLAVORED BLEND OF 3 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURALLY CRANBERRY is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie