Is Naturally cured stuffed Greek mammoth olives Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lives, Water, Salt, Pimento, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride, Lactic Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Caution: Olives May Contain Pits Or Pit Segments

Check Naturally cured stuffed Greek mammoth olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturally cured stuffed Greek mammoth olives is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing