Is Naturally Flavored Double Chocolate Light Roast Coffee -16ct Single Serve Pods - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee*, Natural Flavors. *Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa
Check Naturally Flavored Double Chocolate Light Roast Coffee -16ct Single Serve Pods - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturally Flavored Double Chocolate Light Roast Coffee -16ct Single Serve Pods - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Naturally Flavored Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods, 22 Count
Great Value 100% Arabica Toasted Coconut Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 12 count
Dunkin' Hazelnut Flavored Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 22ct
Naturally Flavored Cinnamon Vanilla Light Roast Coffee - 16ct Single Serve Pods - Good & Gather™
CARAMEL CAPPUCCINO COFFEE BEVERAGE MIX SINGLE SERVE PODS, CARAMEL CAPPUCCINO
Where to buy
Naturally Flavored Double Chocolate Light Roast Coffee -16ct Single Serve Pods - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


