Is Naturally Flavored Maple Bourbon Light Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural Flavor.
Check Naturally Flavored Maple Bourbon Light Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturally Flavored Maple Bourbon Light Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Great Value Caramel Pecan Naturally & Artificiall Flavored Ground Coffee Medium Sweet & Nutty
Naturally Flavored Cinnamon Vanilla Light Roast Coffee - 16ct Single Serve Pods - Good & Gather™
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee, 100% Arabica, 17 oz
Via Bom Dia Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee Dirty Cacao Chai 12 oz
Where to buy
Naturally Flavored Maple Bourbon Light Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Granule


