Is NATURALLY FLAVORED SWEETENED CEREAL Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN CORN, SUGAR, CORN MEAL, CANOLA OIL, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CORN SYRUP, SALT, BROWN SUGAR SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: CALCIUM CARBONATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ZINC AND IRON (MINERAL NUTRIENTS), VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE), A B VITAMIN (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN MONONITRATE), VITAMIN A (PALMITATE), A B VITAMIN (FOLIC ACID), VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN D3.
Check NATURALLY FLAVORED SWEETENED CEREAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURALLY FLAVORED SWEETENED CEREAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried


