Is Naturally Flavoured Diet Lemonade Sparkling Soda ( Case) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME (114 MG PER 355 ML, CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), ASCORBIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE, GUM ARABIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM (28 MG PER 355 ML), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, BETA-CAROTENE

Check Naturally Flavoured Diet Lemonade Sparkling Soda ( Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturally Flavoured Diet Lemonade Sparkling Soda ( Case) is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsIndependent City Market

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go