Is NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, SMOKE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, SMOKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichSide Dish