Is NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED SLICED PASTRAMI, NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. RUBBED WITH: NATURAL FLAVORINGS, DEXTROSE, SALT, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, PAPRIKA.

Check NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED SLICED PASTRAMI, NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokyPeppery
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingOn The Go