Is NATURALLY HICKORY SMOKED & SEASONED PULLED PORK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, POTASSIUM LACTATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, FLAVORINGS, CULTURED CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check NATURALLY HICKORY SMOKED & SEASONED PULLED PORK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch