Is NATURALLY JAMMIN, PEACHES AND SCREAM JAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, PURE HONEY, CRUSHED HOT PEPPER FLAKES, LEMON JUICE & NATURAL PECTIN.

Check NATURALLY JAMMIN, PEACHES AND SCREAM JAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking