Is Naturally Smoked Bacon – 33% Less Salt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium phosphate, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Smoke.
Check Naturally Smoked Bacon – 33% Less Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturally Smoked Bacon – 33% Less Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naturally Smoked Bacon – 33% Less Salt is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Meat · Slice, Strip
Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSaladTopping


