Is Naturally Sweet 100% Natural Erythritol 1Kg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Erythritol
Check Naturally Sweet 100% Natural Erythritol 1Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturally Sweet 100% Natural Erythritol 1Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Naturally Sweet 100% Natural Erythritol 1Kg is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Sweetener · Granule
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSnacking


