Is NATURALLY WOOD SMOKED SALAMI, OLD FOREST Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, SALT, GLUCONO DELTA LACTONE, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SPICES AND SPICE EXTRACTS, SODIUM ASCORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE, CANOLA OIL, SMOKE, IN VEGETABLE CASING (SODIUM ALGINATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, FLAVOR).
Check NATURALLY WOOD SMOKED SALAMI, OLD FOREST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURALLY WOOD SMOKED SALAMI, OLD FOREST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
Old Trapper Beef Jerky, Old Fashioned, Naturally Smoked
Oscar Mayer Naturally Hardwood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon, 16 oz Vacuum Pack
Wright Brand Hickory Real Wood Smoked Thick Cut Sliced Bacon, 24 oz Stack Pack
Wright Brand Applewood Real Wood Smoked Thick Cut Sliced Bacon, 24 oz
About this product
Meat · Whole


