Is Naturals Just Sweet Potato, Squash & Peas Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potatoes, Squash, Peas

Check Naturals Just Sweet Potato, Squash & Peas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go