Is Naturals Seltzer Lemon Lime 33.8 Oz -pack Of 12 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crystal Clear Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor

Check Naturals Seltzer Lemon Lime 33.8 Oz -pack Of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturals Seltzer Lemon Lime 33.8 Oz -pack Of 12 is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go