Is Naturalvert Mixed Berry Organic Berry Mix Crispy Granola, Berry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN FREE ROLLED OATS*, GLUTEN FREE BROWN RICE CRISP* (BROWN RICE FLOUR*, MOLASSES*, CANE SUGAR*, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SEA SALT), TAPIOCA SYRUP*, STRAWBERRY PUREE*, CRANBERRIES* (EVAPORATED CANE JUICE*, SUNFLOWER OIL*), EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR*, BLUEBERRY CONCENTRATE* (WATER, GUM ACACIA*, NATURAL FLAVORS*), GLUTEN FREE AMARANTH*, GOLDEN FLAXSEEDS*, *ORGANIC

Check Naturalvert Mixed Berry Organic Berry Mix Crispy Granola, Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go